Iñigo Lizarralde | Jokalaria: Atzelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Iñigo Lizarralde Iñigo
LizarraldeLazkano

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:06-08-1966
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1984-09-09
Lizarralde
Lizarralde

Iñigo Lizarralde Iñigo
LizarraldeLazkano

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:06-08-1966
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1984-09-09
Estatistikak
4Denboraldiak
76Partidak
1Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1990-91
Lagunartekoa
- 1990-07-27
Sestao0
0 - 2
Athletic Club2
46'
- 1990-08-01
Getxo1
1 - 2
Athletic Club2
46'
- 1990-08-07
Nec Nijmegen0
0 - 0
Athletic Club0
- 1990-08-12
Borussia Dortmund1
1 - 1
Athletic Club1
- 1990-08-19
Recreativo0
0 - 2
Athletic Club2
- 1990-08-24
Athletic Club2
2 - 2
Real Burgos2
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaRekopaKopaEuropa League
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Amurrio2.B1997-98170------
Lleida2.1996-97180------
Lleida2.1995-96280------
Zaragoza1.1994-954030----
Zaragoza1.1993-94220------
Zaragoza1.1992-93191------
Zaragoza1.1991-92170------
Zaragoza1.1990-91290------
Athletic Club1.1989-90160--21--
Athletic Club1.1988-89210--1040
Bilbao Athletic2.1987-8820------
Athletic Club1.1987-88270--40--
Bilbao Athletic2.1986-87385------
Bilbao Athletic2.1985-86342------
Athletic Club1.1984-8510--00--
Bilbao Athletic2.1984-8520------
Athletic Gazteak A-1983-84--------