Javier Sa | Jokalaria: Aurrelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Javier Sa Javier
SaPasarín

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:26-07-1964
  • Jaioterria:Barakaldo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1987-01-04
Jabo
Jabo

Javier Sa Javier
SaPasarín

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:26-07-1964
  • Jaioterria:Barakaldo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1987-01-04
Estatistikak
1Denboraldiak
10Partidak
0Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1987-88
Lagunartekoa
- 1987-08-09
Lemona0
0 - 1
Athletic Club1
46'
- 1987-08-13
Zalla0
0 - 4
Athletic Club4
76'
- 1987-08-20
Sestao2
2 - 0
Athletic Club0
46'
- 1987-08-25
SD Eibar0
0 - 1
Athletic Club1
64'
- 1987-10-27
Mungia0
0 - 4
Athletic Club4
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopa
Part.GolakPart.Golak
Alaves2.B1991-92----
SD Eibar2.1990-91131--
SD Eibar2.1989-90213--
Lleida2.1988-89272--
Bilbao Athletic2.1987-882811--
Athletic Club1.1986-8710000
Bilbao Athletic2.1986-871910--
Barakaldo3.1986-87----
Barakaldo3.1985-86----
Barakaldo3.1984-85----
Argazki galeria