Jon Andoni Pérez | Jokalaria: Aurrelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Jon Andoni Pérez Jon Andoni
PérezAlonso

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:05-03-1974
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1994-02-20
Bolo
Bolo

Jon Andoni Pérez Jon Andoni
PérezAlonso

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:05-03-1974
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1994-02-20
Estatistikak
4Denboraldiak
49Partidak
6Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1999-00
Lagunartekoa
- 1999-07-31
Sporting Lokeren0
0 - 4
Athletic Club4
36'
- 1999-08-05
Recreativo1
1 - 2
Athletic Club2
88'
- 1999-08-12
Osasuna2
2 - 1
Athletic Club1
67'
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaEuropa League
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Barakaldo2.B2008-09367----
Numantzia2.2007-0823100--
Numantzia2.2006-07361000--
Gimnàstic2.2005-06384----
Gimnàstic2.2004-05417----
Rayo Vallecano2.2003-0441900--
Rayo Vallecano1.2002-0331400--
Rayo Vallecano1.2001-0227353--
Rayo Vallecano1.2000-0137840126
Rayo Vallecano1.1999-003010----
Rayo Vallecano2.1998-99249----
Athletic Club1.1998-991000--
Hercules2.1997-98266----
Osasuna2.1996-976000--
Athletic Club1.1996-9719162--
Athletic Club1.1995-9620320--
Bilbao Athletic2.1995-96144----
Bilbao Athletic2.1994-953811----
Athletic Club1.1993-941000--
Bilbao Athletic2.1993-94227----
Bilbao Athletic2.1992-9310----
Athletic Gazteak A-1992-93------
Athletic Gazteak A-1991-92------