José Luis López | Jokalaria: Aurrelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

José Luis López José Luis
LópezPanizo

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:12-01-1922
  • Jaioterria:Sestao (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1939-05-14
Panizo
Panizo

José Luis López José Luis
LópezPanizo

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:12-01-1922
  • Jaioterria:Sestao (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1939-05-14
Estatistikak
17Denboraldiak
413Partidak
169Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1954-55
Liga
17. Jardunaldia - 1955-01-02
Athletic Club1
1 - 2
Espanyol2
Lortutako tituluak
1938-39
Erregional txapelketa
1939-40
Erregional txapelketa
1942-43
Liga
1942-43
Kopa
1943-44
Kopa
1944-45
Kopa
1949-50
Kopa
1950-51
Eva Duarte Kopa
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaErregional txapelketa
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Indautxu2.1955-56------
Athletic Club1.1954-551000--
Athletic Club1.1953-5412200--
Athletic Club1.1952-53251061--
Athletic Club1.1951-52291300--
Athletic Club1.1950-5113661--
Athletic Club1.1949-5022920--
Athletic Club1.1948-49174106--
Athletic Club1.1947-48261710--
Athletic Club1.1946-47251467--
Athletic Club1.1945-4626744--
Athletic Club1.1944-45221191--
Athletic Club1.1943-4420695--
Athletic Club1.1942-43241094--
Athletic Club1.1941-42236105--
Athletic Club1.1940-4121620--
Athletic Club1.1939-402054386
Athletic Club-1938-39--10--