José María Lasa | Jokalaria: Atzelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

José María Lasa José María
LasaIbarguren

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:03-03-1948
  • Jaioterria:Andoain (Gipuzkoa)
  • Debut data:1972-09-02
Lasa
Lasa

José María Lasa José María
LasaIbarguren

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:03-03-1948
  • Jaioterria:Andoain (Gipuzkoa)
  • Debut data:1972-09-02
Estatistikak
6Denboraldiak
222Partidak
23Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1977-78
Liga
01. Jardunaldia - 1977-09-04
Athletic Club0
0 - 0
Betis0
02. Jardunaldia - 1977-09-11
Espanyol2
2 - 1
Athletic Club1
05. Jardunaldia - 1977-10-02
Athletic Club1
1 - 0
At.Madril0
06. Jardunaldia - 1977-10-09
Burgos CF2
2 - 2
Athletic Club2
07. Jardunaldia - 1977-10-15
Athletic Club6
6 - 1
Cadiz1
08. Jardunaldia - 1977-10-30
Real Sporting2
2 - 2
Athletic Club2
09. Jardunaldia - 1977-11-06
Athletic Club3
3 - 0
Racing0
10. Jardunaldia - 1977-11-12
Elx2
2 - 1
Athletic Club1
45'
Lortutako tituluak
1972-73
Kopa
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaEuropa LeagueRekopa
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Abadiño-1983-84--------
Cultural Durango3.1982-83--------
Cultural Durango-1981-82--------
--1980-81--------
Zaragoza1.1979-80241------
Zaragoza1.1978-79284------
Athletic Club1.1977-781801050--
Athletic Club1.1976-7732070100--
Athletic Club1.1975-7632120----
Athletic Club1.1974-7529660----
Athletic Club1.1973-7434530--42
Athletic Club1.1972-7332772----
Granada1.1971-72286------
Granada1.1970-71309------
Real Valladolid2.1969-70307------
Real Valladolid2.1968-69227------
Logroñes3.1967-68--------
Euskalduna3.1966-67--------