Juan Antonio Prieto | Jokalaria: Erdilaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Juan Antonio Prieto Juan Antonio
PrietoAguirre

  • Postua:Erdilaria
  • Jaiotze data:02-12-1932
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1954-05-02
Prieto
Prieto

Juan Antonio Prieto Juan Antonio
PrietoAguirre

  • Postua:Erdilaria
  • Jaiotze data:02-12-1932
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1954-05-02
Estatistikak
2Denboraldiak
5Partidak
0Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1953-54
Kopa
1/8 - 1954-05-02
Athletic Club3
3 - 2
Real Valladolid2
1/8 - 1954-05-09
Real Valladolid1
1 - 0
Athletic Club0
Berdinketa hauste - 1954-05-11
Athletic Club4
4 - 1
Real Valladolid1
1/4 - 1954-05-16
Bartzelona4
4 - 2
Athletic Club2
1/4 - 1954-05-23
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
Bartzelona1
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopa
Part.GolakPart.Golak
Sestao2.1957-58----
-1956-57----
Cadiz2.1955-56113--
Athletic Club1.1954-550000
Athletic Club1.1953-540050
Barakaldo2.1953-54----
Barakaldo2.1952-53----
Barakaldo2.1951-52----