Juan José Mieza | Jokalaria: Atzelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Juan José Mieza Juan José
MiezaGoiri

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:10-02-1915
  • Jaioterria:Barakaldo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1935-11-03
Mieza
Mieza

Juan José Mieza Juan José
MiezaGoiri

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:10-02-1915
  • Jaioterria:Barakaldo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1935-11-03
Estatistikak
7Denboraldiak
104Partidak
0Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1945-46
Liga
04. Jardunaldia - 1945-10-14
Athletic Club2
2 - 4
Real Oviedo4
Lortutako tituluak
1935-36
Liga
1942-43
Liga
1942-43
Kopa
1943-44
Kopa
1944-45
Kopa
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaErregional txapelketa
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Murtzia1.1946-47210----
Athletic Club1.1945-461000--
Athletic Club1.1944-454050--
Athletic Club1.1943-4417000--
Athletic Club1.1942-4326090--
Athletic Club1.1941-4240100--
Athletic Club1.1940-4122020--
Barakaldo2.1939-40------
Athletic Club1.1935-36300010