Juan María Zorriketa | Jokalaria: Atzelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Juan María Zorriketa Juan María
ZorriketaAspiazu

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:11-06-1940
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1959-02-08
Zorriketa
Zorriketa

Juan María Zorriketa Juan María
ZorriketaAspiazu

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:11-06-1940
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1959-02-08
Estatistikak
10Denboraldiak
150Partidak
15Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1968-69
Liga
03. Jardunaldia - 1968-09-28
Málaga CF4
4 - 0
Athletic Club0
04. Jardunaldia - 1968-10-06
Athletic Club0
0 - 1
Real Madril1
05. Jardunaldia - 1968-10-13
Espanyol2
2 - 0
Athletic Club0
06. Jardunaldia - 1968-10-20
Athletic Club2
2 - 3
Deportivo3
10. Jardunaldia - 1968-11-24
Valentzia5
5 - 1
Athletic Club1
11. Jardunaldia - 1968-12-01
Athletic Club3
3 - 1
Real Sociedad1
12. Jardunaldia - 1968-12-18
At.Madril4
4 - 4
Athletic Club4
19. Jardunaldia - 1969-01-26
Real Madril2
2 - 1
Athletic Club1
Lortutako tituluak
1968-69
Kopa
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaEuropa League
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Sestao3.1970-71------
Athletic Club1.1969-700000--
Athletic Club1.1968-691200030
Athletic Club1.1967-68801030
Athletic Club1.1966-672245110
Athletic Club1.1965-6621072--
Athletic Club1.1964-651915040
Athletic Club1.1963-6421120--
Indautxu2.1962-63------
Athletic Club1.1961-623000--
Athletic Club1.1960-614121--
Barakaldo2.1959-60------
Athletic Club1.1958-596410--