Luis María Zugazaga | Jokalaria: Atzelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Luis María Zugazaga Luis María
ZugazagaMartínez

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:13-10-1944
  • Jaioterria:Sestao (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1965-02-14
Zugazaga
Zugazaga

Luis María Zugazaga Luis María
ZugazagaMartínez

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:13-10-1944
  • Jaioterria:Sestao (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1965-02-14
Estatistikak
7Denboraldiak
98Partidak
0Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1970-71
Liga
21. Jardunaldia - 1971-02-07
Sabadell1
1 - 0
Athletic Club0
26. Jardunaldia - 1971-03-21
Athletic Club1
1 - 0
Sevilla0
28. Jardunaldia - 1971-04-04
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
Real Sociedad1
29. Jardunaldia - 1971-04-11
Real Sporting3
3 - 1
Athletic Club1
30. Jardunaldia - 1971-04-18
Athletic Club2
2 - 1
Málaga CF1
Lortutako tituluak
1968-69
Kopa
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaRekopaEuropa League
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Palentzia CF3.1974-75--------
Deportivo2.1973-7423030----
Deportivo1.1972-7325060----
Deportivo1.1971-7230020----
Athletic Club1.1970-715020----
Athletic Club1.1969-70703010--
Athletic Club1.1968-6915000--60
Athletic Club1.1967-686000--20
Athletic Club1.1966-6714080----
Athletic Club1.1965-6611040----
Athletic Club1.1964-655060--30
Bilbao Athletic-1964-65110------
Athletic Gazteak A-1962-63--------
Athletic Gazteak A-1961-62--------