Luis Zabala | Jokalaria: Atzelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Luis Zabala Luis
ZabalaEtxebarria

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:04-05-1912
  • Jaioterria:Durango (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1933-02-26
Zabala
Zabala

Luis Zabala Luis
ZabalaEtxebarria

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:04-05-1912
  • Jaioterria:Durango (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1933-02-26
Estatistikak
6Denboraldiak
51Partidak
0Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1940-41
Liga
05. Jardunaldia - 1940-10-27
Espanyol1
1 - 1
Athletic Club1
Lortutako tituluak
1932-33
Erregional txapelketa
1932-33
Kopa
1933-34
Liga
1933-34
Erregional txapelketa
1934-35
Erregional txapelketa
1935-36
Liga
1939-40
Erregional txapelketa
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaErregional txapelketa
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Lleida3.1945-46------
Constancia2.1944-45------
Constancia2.1943-449020--
FC Barcelona1.1942-43140----
FC Barcelona1.1941-42100----
Athletic Club1.1940-411000--
Athletic Club1.1939-4011040--
Athletic Club1.1935-361804010
Athletic Club1.1934-354020--
Athletic Club1.1933-345000--
Athletic Club1.1932-331000--
Cultural Durango-1930-31------
Amorebieta-------