Mario Bermejo | Jokalaria: Aurrelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Mario Bermejo Mario
BermejoCastanedo

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:07-10-1978
  • Jaioterria:Santander (Kantabria)
  • Debut data:1997-09-16
Mario
Mario

Mario Bermejo Mario
BermejoCastanedo

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:07-10-1978
  • Jaioterria:Santander (Kantabria)
  • Debut data:1997-09-16
Estatistikak
1Denboraldiak
3Partidak
0Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1999-00
Lagunartekoa
- 1999-10-06
Sondika0
0 - 6
Athletic Club6
60'
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaEuropa League
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Celta1.2013-1413010--
Celta1.2012-1333521--
Celta2.2011-1235811--
Xerez2.2010-1133842--
Xerez1.2009-10341210--
Xerez2.2008-09341210--
Poli Ejido2.2007-0835510--
UD Almeria2.2006-0733521--
Albacete2.2005-0632922--
Racing Ferrol2.2004-05392511--
Racing Ferrol2.B2003-0416700--
Recreativo2.2003-0411000--
Recreativo1.2002-0328081--
L'Hospitalet2.B2001-0233643--
Gimnastica T.2.B2000-0131740--
SD Eibar2.1999-0015100--
Bilbao Athletic2.B1999-002110----
Cult.Leonesa2.B1998-9928320--
Athletic Club1.1997-98100020
Bilbao Athletic2.B1997-98233----
Bilbao Athletic2.B1996-97173----
Racing B3.1996-97------
Racing1.1995-961000--
Racing B3.1995-96------