Nicanor Sagarduy | Jokalaria: Atzelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Nicanor Sagarduy Nicanor
SagarduyGonzalo

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:18-03-1931
  • Jaioterria:Barakaldo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1948-09-12
Canito
Canito

Nicanor Sagarduy Nicanor
SagarduyGonzalo

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:18-03-1931
  • Jaioterria:Barakaldo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1948-09-12
Estatistikak
16Denboraldiak
437Partidak
6Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1963-64
Lagunartekoa
03. Jardunaldia - 1963-08-22
Athletic Club6
6 - 4
Sporting CP4
0'
Lortutako tituluak
1949-50
Kopa
1950-51
Eva Duarte Kopa
1954-55
Kopa
1955-56
Liga
1955-56
Kopa
1957-58
Kopa
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaChampionsLatindar KopaEva Duarte Kopa
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Alaves2.1963-6410--------
Athletic Club1.1963-640000------
Athletic Club1.1962-6312000------
Athletic Club1.1961-6220060------
Athletic Club1.1960-6127060------
Athletic Club1.1959-6025160------
Athletic Club1.1958-5923000------
Athletic Club1.1957-5825070------
Athletic Club1.1956-572312061----
Athletic Club1.1955-5627070--20--
Athletic Club1.1954-5529061------
Athletic Club1.1953-5428050------
Athletic Club1.1952-5326070------
Athletic Club1.1951-5225020------
Athletic Club1.1950-5129160----20
Athletic Club1.1949-5023070------
Athletic Club1.1948-4912180------
Barakaldo2.1947-48----------