Nicolás Mentxaka | Jokalaria: Aurrelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Nicolás Mentxaka Nicolás
MentxakaFernández

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:11-01-1939
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1960-09-25
Mentxaka
Mentxaka

Nicolás Mentxaka Nicolás
MentxakaFernández

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:11-01-1939
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1960-09-25
Estatistikak
5Denboraldiak
29Partidak
11Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1964-65
Liga
01. Jardunaldia - 1964-09-13
Athletic Club2
2 - 1
Elx1
02. Jardunaldia - 1964-09-20
Real Oviedo1
1 - 0
Athletic Club0
28. Jardunaldia - 1965-04-03
Athletic Club2
2 - 1
Espanyol1
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopa
Part.GolakPart.Golak
Burgos2.1966-67155--
Lleida2.1966-6700--
Barakaldo2.1965-66114--
Athletic Club1.1964-653100
Athletic Club1.1963-644121
Athletic Club1.1962-6319800
Basconia2.1961-62114--
Athletic Club1.1961-620000
Athletic Club1.1960-611000
Barakaldo2.1959-602819--
Barakaldo2.1958-59226--
Argazki galeria