Óscar Vivanco | Jokalaria: Atzelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Óscar Vivanco Óscar
VivancoArco

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:30-09-1962
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1983-06-01
Óscar Vivanco
Óscar Vivanco

Óscar Vivanco Óscar
VivancoArco

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:30-09-1962
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1983-06-01
Estatistikak
3Denboraldiak
9Partidak
0Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1986-87
Liga
05. Jardunaldia - 1986-09-21
Osasuna0
0 - 1
Athletic Club1
73'
08. Jardunaldia - 1986-10-08
Athletic Club2
2 - 1
Mallorca1
42. Jardunaldia - 1987-06-06
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
Sabadell1
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaLigako Kopa
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Alaves2.B1992-93212----
Alaves2.B1991-92332----
-1990-91------
Rayo Vallecano1.1989-90250----
At.Madrid B2.B1988-89290----
Sestao2.1987-88110----
Athletic Club1.1986-873020--
Athletic Club1.1985-862000--
Bilbao Athletic2.1985-86321----
Bilbao Athletic2.1984-85340----
Bilbao Athletic2.1983-84182----
Bilbao Athletic2.B1982-83358----
Athletic Club1.1982-83000020
Bilbao Athletic2.B1981-8233330--
Bilbao Athletic2.B1980-8120----
Athletic Gazteak A-1980-81------
Getxo-------
Danontzat-------
Iturrigorri-------