Rafael Escudero | Jokalaria: Aurrelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Rafael Escudero Rafael
EscuderoEtxebarria

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:04-11-1919
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1943-11-21
Escudero
Escudero

Rafael Escudero Rafael
EscuderoEtxebarria

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:04-11-1919
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1943-11-21
Estatistikak
1Denboraldiak
23Partidak
14Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1943-44
Liga
08. Jardunaldia - 1943-11-21
Athletic Club5
5 - 1
Celta1
09. Jardunaldia - 1943-11-28
Real Oviedo1
1 - 2
Athletic Club2
10. Jardunaldia - 1943-12-05
Athletic Club4
4 - 3
Sabadell3
11. Jardunaldia - 1943-12-12
Real Madril1
1 - 3
Athletic Club3
12. Jardunaldia - 1943-12-19
Real Sociedad1
1 - 4
Athletic Club4
18. Jardunaldia - 1944-02-06
Athletic Club0
0 - 0
At.Madril0
20. Jardunaldia - 1944-02-20
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
Espanyol1
21. Jardunaldia - 1944-03-05
Celta3
3 - 2
Athletic Club2
Lortutako tituluak
1943-44
Kopa
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopa
Part.GolakPart.Golak
Indautxu3.1948-49----
Indautxu3.1947-48----
Indautxu3.1946-47----
Indautxu3.1945-46----
Indautxu3.1944-45----
Indautxu3.1943-44----
Athletic Club1.1943-44138106
Indautxu-1942-43----
Indautxu-1941-42----
Indautxu-1940-41----