Rubén Bilbao | Jokalaria: Atzelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Rubén Bilbao Rubén
BilbaoBarruetabeña

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:03-08-1962
  • Jaioterria:Ondarroa (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1983-10-29
Rubén Bilbao
Rubén Bilbao

Rubén Bilbao Rubén
BilbaoBarruetabeña

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:03-08-1962
  • Jaioterria:Ondarroa (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1983-10-29
Estatistikak
1Denboraldiak
2Partidak
0Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1983-84
Liga
09. Jardunaldia - 1983-10-29
Espanyol0
0 - 0
Athletic Club0
70'
Lortutako tituluak
1983-84
Liga
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaEuropa LeagueSuperKopa
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Cacereño2.B1993-94110------
Cacereño2.B1992-93140------
Ávila2.B1991-9271------
Betis1.1990-91120------
Betis2.1989-90160------
Betis1.1988-89240------
Real Valladolid1.1987-88250------
At.Madril1.1986-871403010--
Racing1.1985-86321------
Racing1.1984-85303------
Bilbao Athletic2.1983-84291------
Athletic Club1.1983-841000--10
Zamora3.1982-83--------
Bilbao Athletic2.B1981-8236141----
Bilbao Athletic2.B1980-81180------
Athletic Gazteak A-1980-81--------
Bilbao Athletic2.B1979-802000----