Serafín Areta | Jokalaria: Aurrelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Serafín Areta Serafín
AretaVélez

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:29-11-1930
  • Jaioterria:Iruñea (Nafarroa)
  • Debut data:1950-01-22
Areta I
Areta I

Serafín Areta Serafín
AretaVélez

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:29-11-1930
  • Jaioterria:Iruñea (Nafarroa)
  • Debut data:1950-01-22
Estatistikak
8Denboraldiak
129Partidak
4Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1956-57
Liga
03. Jardunaldia - 1956-09-23
Athletic Club3
3 - 1
Jaen1
05. Jardunaldia - 1956-10-07
Athletic Club3
3 - 0
UD Las Palmas0
06. Jardunaldia - 1956-10-14
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
Bartzelona1
12. Jardunaldia - 1956-11-25
Athletic Club3
3 - 0
Condal0
13. Jardunaldia - 1956-12-02
Espanyol3
3 - 0
Athletic Club0
17. Jardunaldia - 1957-01-06
Athletic Club1
1 - 4
At.Madril4
18. Jardunaldia - 1957-01-13
Jaen4
4 - 2
Athletic Club2
19. Jardunaldia - 1957-01-20
Athletic Club2
2 - 0
Deportivo0
Lortutako tituluak
1949-50
Kopa
1950-51
Eva Duarte Kopa
1954-55
Kopa
1955-56
Liga
1955-56
Kopa
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopa
Part.GolakPart.Golak
Barakaldo2.1959-6091--
Levante UD2.1958-59300--
Levante UD2.1957-58240--
Athletic Club1.1956-5710000
Athletic Club1.1955-567200
Athletic Club1.1954-5510200
Athletic Club1.1953-5414000
Athletic Club1.1952-5322070
Athletic Club1.1951-5230020
Athletic Club1.1950-5110000
Athletic Club1.1949-5010070