Anaitz Arbilla | Jokalaria: Atzelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Anaitz Arbilla Anaitz
ArbillaZabala

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:15-05-1987
  • Jaioterria:Iruñea (Nafarroa)
  • Garaiera / Pisua:1,77m / 75kg
Anaitz
Anaitz

Anaitz Arbilla Anaitz
ArbillaZabala

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:15-05-1987
  • Jaioterria:Iruñea (Nafarroa)
  • Garaiera / Pisua:1,77m / 75kg
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
2006-07
Lagunartekoa
- 2007-05-16
Enkarterri3
3 - 2
Athletic Club2
46'
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopa
Part.GolakPart.Golak
SD Eibar1.2019-20----
SD Eibar1.2018-1925120
SD Eibar1.2017-1829220
SD Eibar1.2016-1722010
RCD Espanyol1.2016-170000
RCD Espanyol1.2015-167000
RCD Espanyol1.2014-1528130
Rayo Vallecano1.2013-1430120
Rayo Vallecano1.2012-1311000
Hercules2.2012-1315010
Hercules2.2011-1234310
Salamanca2.2010-1131010
Poli.Ejido2.B2009-1036020
Barakaldo2.B2008-0932030
Bilbao Athletic2.B2007-08261--
Bilbao Athletic2.B2006-07270--
Bilbao Athletic2.B2005-06140--
Basconia3.2005-06221--
Athletic Gazteak A-2004-05----
Athletic Gazteak B-2003-04----