Iñaki Sáez | Jokalaria: Atzelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Iñaki Sáez Iñaki
SáezRuiz

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:23-04-1943
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1962-09-16
Sáez
Sáez

Iñaki Sáez Iñaki
SáezRuiz

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:23-04-1943
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1962-09-16
Estatistikak
13Denboraldiak
338Partidak
8Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1973-74
Liga
01. Jardunaldia - 1973-09-02
Celta2
2 - 1
Athletic Club1
02. Jardunaldia - 1973-09-08
Athletic Club1
1 - 0
Espanyol0
03. Jardunaldia - 1973-09-16
Real Sociedad2
2 - 1
Athletic Club1
45'
04. Jardunaldia - 1973-09-23
Athletic Club2
2 - 1
Real Madril1
06. Jardunaldia - 1973-10-07
Athletic Club1
1 - 0
Granada0
08. Jardunaldia - 1973-10-28
Athletic Club2
2 - 3
Real Sporting3
09. Jardunaldia - 1973-11-04
Athletic Club2
2 - 1
Zaragoza1
10. Jardunaldia - 1973-11-11
Bartzelona2
2 - 0
Athletic Club0
Lortutako tituluak
1968-69
Kopa
1972-73
Kopa
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaRekopaEuropa League
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Athletic Club1.1973-743102040--
Athletic Club1.1972-7325060----
Athletic Club1.1971-7234060--40
Athletic Club1.1970-7129030--20
Athletic Club1.1969-702808010--
Athletic Club1.1968-6924170--70
Athletic Club1.1967-6826060--60
Athletic Club1.1966-6712091----
Athletic Club1.1965-667100----
Athletic Club1.1964-651010--10
Athletic Club1.1963-6420300----
Athletic Club1.1962-6326220----
Barakaldo3.1961-62--------
Athletic Club1.1961-620000----