Jesús Aranguren | Jokalaria: Atzelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Jesús Aranguren Jesús
ArangurenMerino

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:26-12-1944
  • Jaioterria:Portugalete (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1962-11-18
Aranguren
Aranguren

Jesús Aranguren Jesús
ArangurenMerino

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:26-12-1944
  • Jaioterria:Portugalete (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1962-11-18
Estatistikak
13Denboraldiak
318Partidak
4Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1974-75
Lagunartekoa
- 1974-10-30
Racing1
1 - 2
Athletic Club2
0'
Lortutako tituluak
1968-69
Kopa
1972-73
Kopa
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaRekopaEuropa League
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Athletic Club1.1974-750000----
Athletic Club1.1973-741503010--
Athletic Club1.1972-7315050----
Athletic Club1.1971-7222110----
Athletic Club1.1970-7122020--20
Athletic Club1.1969-703008020--
Athletic Club1.1968-6923020--50
Athletic Club1.1967-6827160--60
Athletic Club1.1966-6715050--20
Athletic Club1.1965-6615100----
Athletic Club1.1964-6529070--90
Athletic Club1.1963-6416000----
Athletic Club1.1962-6318150----
Athletic Gazteak A-1962-63--------
Athletic Gazteak A-1961-62--------
Argazki galeria